| 1 |
▸Dubbelpucken |
348 |
1,506 |
51,4 % |
46,6 % |
2,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 3 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 10 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 12 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 13 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Under bron |
348 |
1,394 |
61,2 % |
38,2 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 6 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 10 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 11 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Tårtan |
348 |
1,652 |
43,1 % |
49,4 % |
6,6 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ahmad Sarehkhani |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 5 |
Claes Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 10 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Tornet |
348 |
1,293 |
80,2 % |
12,1 % |
6,6 % |
0,9 % |
– |
0,3 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Peter Erngren |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Lars Abrahamsson |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Hästskon |
348 |
1,618 |
38,8 % |
60,6 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Per Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 4 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 8 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 9 |
Kristina Wikström |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Claes Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Håkan Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Puttputt |
348 |
1,184 |
83,0 % |
15,5 % |
1,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kristina Wikström |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Claes Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Agaton Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Lången |
348 |
1,756 |
27,0 % |
70,7 % |
2,0 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Per Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 2 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Kerstin Andersson |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Håkan Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
| 14 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 15 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Trippelpucken |
348 |
1,313 |
70,1 % |
28,4 % |
1,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Per Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 5 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 7 |
Kristina Wikström |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 10 |
Claes Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Ahmad Sarehkhani |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Spången |
348 |
1,319 |
68,7 % |
30,7 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 7 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 9 |
Håkan Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 10 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 15 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Vinkeln |
348 |
1,638 |
36,8 % |
62,6 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Agaton Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Stolpen |
348 |
1,405 |
61,2 % |
37,1 % |
1,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Claes Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Per Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 8 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Illusionen |
348 |
1,595 |
44,0 % |
52,9 % |
2,9 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Claes Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 9 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 10 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 11 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Kerstin Andersson |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Oturen |
348 |
1,575 |
46,6 % |
49,4 % |
4,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Per Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Agaton Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 8 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 9 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
70 % |
| 10 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 12 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Kristina Wikström |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Bron |
348 |
1,727 |
29,6 % |
68,7 % |
1,4 % |
– |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 4 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 5 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Agaton Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Claes Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Björken |
348 |
1,486 |
52,9 % |
45,7 % |
1,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 3 |
Claes Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Konan |
348 |
1,543 |
46,0 % |
53,7 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 4 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 11 |
Claes Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 13 |
Kristina Wikström |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Rynerrännan |
348 |
1,239 |
79,9 % |
16,4 % |
3,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Per Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Claes Hagman |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Peter Erngren |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Lars Abrahamsson |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 13 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 14 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 15 |
Kristina Wikström |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
93 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Väderkvarnen |
348 |
1,503 |
50,6 % |
48,6 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 2 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 8 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 9 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Håkan Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 14 |
Mariana Andersson Tronelius |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 15 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
|