| 1 |
▸Instrumentet |
982 |
1,829 |
22,1 % |
73,3 % |
4,2 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
21 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 2 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Matilda Olsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
22 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 11 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 12 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 13 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
| 14 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
| 15 |
Finn Nielsen |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Lillkröken |
982 |
1,572 |
47,8 % |
47,8 % |
4,0 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 2 |
Matilda Olsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Hedberg |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 8 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
22 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 9 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 10 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 11 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Sidovall |
982 |
1,643 |
46,8 % |
43,9 % |
7,6 % |
1,5 % |
– |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 3 |
Thomas Nuhn |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
21 |
1,238 |
76 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Hedberg |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 7 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 8 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
20 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 11 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
18 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 13 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Bryggan |
982 |
1,826 |
27,1 % |
64,2 % |
7,9 % |
0,7 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Nuhn |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 5 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
21 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
22 |
1,591 |
41 % |
| 10 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Jesper Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 14 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 15 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Slätten |
982 |
1,834 |
26,3 % |
65,2 % |
7,5 % |
0,9 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 7 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
21 |
1,524 |
48 % |
| 9 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 10 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
55 % |
| 11 |
Johan Krantz |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 12 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Leende mannen |
982 |
1,693 |
42,5 % |
46,7 % |
10,1 % |
0,4 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
18 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
22 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 3 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 4 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 5 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
22 |
1,364 |
68 % |
| 11 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
22 |
1,409 |
59 % |
| 12 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Åbo |
982 |
1,533 |
53,2 % |
40,7 % |
5,8 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
18 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 6 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
21 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
20 |
1,300 |
70 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Rännan |
982 |
1,264 |
76,6 % |
21,0 % |
2,1 % |
0,1 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Ludwik Wallin |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Krister Ekdahl |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Thomas Nuhn |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Jesper Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Hästskon |
982 |
1,785 |
30,3 % |
61,9 % |
6,6 % |
1,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
70 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
22 |
1,455 |
59 % |
| 4 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
64 % |
| 5 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Jesper Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
21 |
1,524 |
52 % |
| 8 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 9 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
21 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Vallgraven |
982 |
1,978 |
25,8 % |
55,1 % |
15,2 % |
3,6 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 2 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
22 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 8 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
55 % |
| 9 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Karlsson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
64 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Kullarna |
982 |
1,654 |
38,0 % |
58,7 % |
3,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
22 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 2 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
21 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Lundgren |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 13 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
21 |
1,476 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
22 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
18 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Mittstenen |
982 |
1,633 |
42,4 % |
52,1 % |
5,3 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Lundgren |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 12 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Karlsson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 15 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Z-banan |
982 |
1,745 |
32,7 % |
61,0 % |
5,5 % |
0,7 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
22 |
1,318 |
68 % |
| 4 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 5 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 6 |
Ludwik Wallin |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
73 % |
| 7 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
18 |
1,389 |
61 % |
| 8 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
22 |
1,409 |
64 % |
| 9 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,467 |
53 % |
| 14 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
21 |
1,476 |
52 % |
| 15 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
21 |
1,476 |
52 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Tårtan |
982 |
1,921 |
30,8 % |
50,0 % |
16,5 % |
2,2 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
82 % |
| 3 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
22 |
1,455 |
68 % |
| 6 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 7 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
64 % |
| 8 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
18 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 10 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Utslaget |
982 |
1,847 |
23,7 % |
68,4 % |
7,2 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Roland Hörnfeldt |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
55 % |
| 8 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
20 |
1,550 |
45 % |
| 9 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Lundgren |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
22 |
1,591 |
45 % |
| 14 |
Jesper Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
11 |
1,636 |
45 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Fiskbenet |
982 |
1,900 |
21,0 % |
69,8 % |
7,7 % |
1,3 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 2 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
21 |
1,476 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
22 |
1,591 |
45 % |
| 10 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 11 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
18 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Kullarna 2 |
982 |
1,671 |
38,0 % |
57,5 % |
4,0 % |
0,4 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 2 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
22 |
1,409 |
59 % |
| 7 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
21 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Karlsson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 14 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 15 |
Christer Andersson |
Askims BGK |
18 |
1,500 |
67 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Savannen |
982 |
1,978 |
21,8 % |
60,0 % |
17,1 % |
0,9 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Lundgren |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
22 |
1,591 |
41 % |
| 10 |
Thomas Nuhn |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 12 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 13 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
| 14 |
Gunilla Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
| 15 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
20 |
1,700 |
35 % |
|