| 1 |
▸Instrumentet |
327 |
1,795 |
22,3 % |
75,8 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Yaowaret Thananoi |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Finn Nielsen |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Lillkröken |
327 |
1,376 |
63,3 % |
35,8 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Matilda Olsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Sven Johansson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Sidovall |
327 |
1,566 |
57,8 % |
30,3 % |
9,5 % |
2,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mo Arvidsson Norlin |
Uddevalla BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Gunilla Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Yaowaret Thananoi |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Bryggan |
327 |
1,743 |
30,3 % |
65,1 % |
4,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Yaowaret Thananoi |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Gunilla Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Slätten |
327 |
1,829 |
27,2 % |
63,6 % |
8,6 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Johan Krantz |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Leende mannen |
327 |
1,835 |
33,3 % |
51,7 % |
13,8 % |
0,6 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Åbo |
327 |
1,554 |
51,1 % |
42,5 % |
6,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Christer Andersson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Roland Hörnfeldt |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Gunilla Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Rännan |
327 |
1,101 |
93,6 % |
3,7 % |
2,1 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Finn Nielsen |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Krister Ekdahl |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Hästskon |
327 |
1,755 |
31,8 % |
61,2 % |
6,7 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Christer Andersson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Kennet Mathiasson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Bert Christiansson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Vallgraven |
327 |
2,028 |
24,5 % |
53,5 % |
17,7 % |
3,4 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Gunilla Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Yaowaret Thananoi |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Bert Christiansson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Kullarna |
327 |
1,700 |
32,1 % |
65,7 % |
2,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Ludwik Wallin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Mittstenen |
327 |
1,893 |
18,3 % |
74,3 % |
7,0 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Finn Nielsen |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Krister Ekdahl |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Z-banan |
327 |
1,703 |
36,7 % |
57,5 % |
4,6 % |
1,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Ludwik Wallin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Tårtan |
327 |
1,890 |
31,8 % |
50,8 % |
14,7 % |
2,1 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Gunilla Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Utslaget |
327 |
1,847 |
22,3 % |
70,9 % |
6,4 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ludwik Wallin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 2 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Krister Ekdahl |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Roland Hörnfeldt |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Matilda Olsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Fiskbenet |
327 |
1,982 |
16,5 % |
70,9 % |
10,7 % |
1,5 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Ludwik Wallin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 11 |
Gunilla Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 12 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Roland Hörnfeldt |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Göran Dehmer |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Kullarna 2 |
327 |
1,676 |
36,4 % |
59,9 % |
3,4 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Bert Christiansson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Christer Andersson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Kennet Mathiasson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Savannen |
327 |
2,205 |
8,9 % |
63,6 % |
26,0 % |
1,2 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 5 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 6 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 7 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 9 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 10 |
Roland Hörnfeldt |
Askims BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 11 |
Christer Andersson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|