| 1 |
▸Instrumentet |
667 |
1,802 |
23,2 % |
73,6 % |
2,8 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Matilda Olsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 12 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 13 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 14 |
Finn Nielsen |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
| 15 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Lillkröken |
667 |
1,424 |
60,3 % |
37,2 % |
2,4 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 3 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 4 |
Matilda Olsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Hedberg |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 6 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,133 |
87 % |
| 7 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 12 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 14 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 15 |
Christer Andersson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Sidovall |
667 |
1,594 |
55,2 % |
32,8 % |
9,7 % |
2,1 % |
– |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 3 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 4 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Nuhn |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 6 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Gunilla Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 9 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Hedberg |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 12 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
73 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Bryggan |
667 |
1,733 |
33,4 % |
60,6 % |
5,4 % |
0,4 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Nuhn |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 8 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 9 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Gunilla Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Slätten |
667 |
1,846 |
28,2 % |
60,6 % |
9,9 % |
1,2 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 7 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 8 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
55 % |
| 9 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
55 % |
| 10 |
Johan Krantz |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 11 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Leende mannen |
667 |
1,844 |
32,5 % |
52,0 % |
14,4 % |
0,6 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 3 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 4 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 8 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
53 % |
| 9 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
55 % |
| 14 |
Christer Andersson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 15 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Åbo |
667 |
1,588 |
48,4 % |
44,7 % |
6,6 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
77 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Gunilla Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
73 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
14 |
1,357 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 13 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 14 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Rännan |
667 |
1,106 |
93,0 % |
4,2 % |
2,4 % |
0,1 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Ludwik Wallin |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Krister Ekdahl |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Jesper Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Hästskon |
667 |
1,768 |
31,8 % |
60,6 % |
6,7 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
73 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
70 % |
| 3 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Christer Andersson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 7 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
64 % |
| 8 |
Jesper Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 10 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 11 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,600 |
53 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Vallgraven |
667 |
2,099 |
19,9 % |
56,4 % |
18,1 % |
4,9 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
14 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Gunilla Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
36 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,733 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
27 % |
| 12 |
Robert Svenrot |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Yaowaret Thananoi |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,857 |
36 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Kullarna |
667 |
1,675 |
35,4 % |
61,8 % |
2,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 3 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 6 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 7 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 8 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Liselott Kjellberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Mittstenen |
667 |
1,874 |
19,6 % |
73,6 % |
6,4 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Robert Svenrot |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 9 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 11 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Z-banan |
667 |
1,753 |
32,7 % |
60,6 % |
5,7 % |
0,9 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 3 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
73 % |
| 4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 6 |
Ludwik Wallin |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
73 % |
| 7 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 8 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,467 |
53 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Hedberg |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Jan Hansen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Tårtan |
667 |
1,843 |
38,1 % |
44,4 % |
13,9 % |
2,8 % |
0,4 % |
0,1 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,133 |
93 % |
| 2 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
82 % |
| 6 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 11 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Utslaget |
667 |
1,951 |
16,5 % |
72,7 % |
10,0 % |
0,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 2 |
Roland Hörnfeldt |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
55 % |
| 3 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Jesper Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 7 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,667 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 13 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 14 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,733 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Kennet Mathiasson |
Askims BGK |
13 |
1,769 |
23 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Fiskbenet |
667 |
1,945 |
19,6 % |
68,8 % |
9,3 % |
1,9 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Jesper Brodén |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Ludwik Wallin |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 12 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,733 |
27 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,733 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Jesper Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,800 |
20 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Kullarna 2 |
667 |
1,718 |
33,9 % |
61,2 % |
4,3 % |
0,4 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 5 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 11 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,467 |
53 % |
| 12 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Hedberg |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 15 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Savannen |
667 |
2,157 |
10,0 % |
65,8 % |
22,6 % |
1,3 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Nuhn |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Hedberg |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 5 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
13 |
1,769 |
23 % |
| 6 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 7 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 9 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,867 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,867 |
13 % |
| 11 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
9 % |
| 12 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
14 |
1,929 |
21 % |
| 13 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
15 |
1,933 |
13 % |
| 14 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
14 |
2,000 |
7 % |
| 15 |
Christer Andersson |
Askims BGK |
11 |
2,000 |
9 % |
|